« Torna alla homepage

Studenti iscritti (finale)

N. Studente Scuola Classe freq. Città Regione
1 Mancini Federico Liceo classico 'd'Annunzio' Pescara IID Pescara Abruzzo
2 PIERSANTI ANNALISA LICEO CLASSICO 'V. EMANUELE II' V LICEO CLASSICO IESI (AN) Abruzzo
3 Panzone Lelio Paolo Liceo classico 'd.Annunzio' Pescara IIID Pescara Abruzzo
4 Paravano Cosimo Liceo classico Machiavelli Firenze Firenze Abruzzo
5 Trivellizzi Lara Liceo classico 'd'Annunzio' Pescara IIIG Pescara Abruzzo
6 CHIRICALLO NICOLA LICEO GINNASIO STATALE Q.ORAZIO FLACCO III E BARI Basilicata
7 GIANNINI FEDERICA III°A POTENZA Basilicata
8 SAPONARA MARIA III°C Venosa (Pz) Basilicata
9 Tomassucci Giovanni LICEO CLASSICO Visconti Roma 2 D Roma Basilicata
10 ADORNATO SUSANNA LICEO CLASSICO 'T.CAMPANELLA' IV F REGGIO CALABRIA Calabria
11 BARONE MIRIAM Ist. Omn.vo S.Severina-Roccabernarda IVA S.SEVERINA (KR) Calabria
12 BORELLI ANTONIO LICEO CLASSICO 'PITAGORA' VD CROTONE Calabria
13 CALABRIA ORLANDO LICEO CLASSICO 'FIORENTINO' LAMEZIA TERME (CZ) Calabria
14 PULICE FEDERICA LICEO SCIENTIFICO “E. FERMI” VE COSENZA Calabria
15 RICCARDO MARCO IIS F.MAUROLICO IVF MESSINA Calabria
16 ROSINI LUCREZIA LICEO CLASSICO 'A. MARIOTTI' III C PERUGIA Calabria
17 SQUILLACE LUIGI LICEO CLASSICO 'PITAGORA' VB CROTONE Calabria
18 ALEOTTI ANNA LICEO CLASSICO 'CEVOLARI' V C MIRANDOLA (MO) Campania
19 BASSANO GIOVANNI LICEO CLASSICO 'J. SANNAZARO' II G NAPOLI Campania
20 CAMERLENGO ANTONIO LICEO CLASSICO 'P. GIANNONE' (BN) II D BENEVENTO Campania
21 CATANZARO GIUSEPPE LICEO CLASSICO 'J. SANNAZARO' III I NAPOLI Campania
22 COLETTA ALESSIO LICEO CLASSICO 'P. GIANNONE' (BN) II D BENEVENTO Campania
23 DE LUCA MARIA GIUSTINA LICEO CLASSICO 'G. GARIBALDI' V C NAPOLI Campania
24 DEL MASTRO ELISA LICEO CLASSICO 'CARDUCCI' NOLA III NAPOLI Campania
25 DI COLANDREA FRANCESCO LICEO CLASSICO STATALE 'A. GENOVESI' III F NAPOLI Campania
26 DI NOCERA ANDREA LICEO STATALE 'CALAMANDREI' II NAPOLI Campania
27 FATTORE RICCARDO LICEO 'D. CIRILLO' AVERSA III F AVERSA (CE) Campania
28 FURINO STEFANO LICEO CLASSICO 'CARDUCCI' NOLA III NAPOLI Campania
29 GAMMELLA MICHELE LICEO CLASSICO 'P. GIANNONE' (CE) V CASERTA Campania
30 IMPROTA CHIARA LICEO CLASSICO 'V. EMANUELE II' III NAPOLI Campania
31 INGARRA NICOLO' MARIA LICEO CLASSICO STATALE 'A. GENOVESI' II A NAPOLI Campania
32 IOMMELLI PAOLA ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STATALE 'F. SBORDONE' V Q NAPOLI Campania
33 LANGELLOTTI ILARIA LICEO PLINIO SENIORE IV D C.MARE DI STABIA Campania
34 LUCCI SIMONA LICEO CLASSICO STATALE 'P. COLLETTA' III A AVELLINO Campania
35 MONTELLA IOLANDA LICEO CLASSICO 'CARDUCCI' NOLA IIII NAPOLI Campania
36 RUSSO ALESSIO LICEO CLASSICO 'VIRGILIO' III A SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO (BN) Campania
37 SETTECASE MARCO LICEO CLASSICO STATALE 'A. MANZONI' III D MILANO Campania
38 SILVESTRO REBECCA LICEO CLASSICO 'J. SANNAZARO' III F NAPOLI Campania
39 VENUTA YAMINA LICEO CLASSICO 'J. SANNAZARO' III F NAPOLI Campania
40 Bozzoli Arianna Liceo Classico 'M.Minghetti' di Bologna II G Bologna Emilia Romagna
41 Diamanti Federico Liceo Classico 'M.Minghetti' di Bologna II G Bologna Emilia Romagna
42 Maiello Eleonora Liceo Classico 'M. Gioia' di Piacenza III A Piacenza Emilia Romagna
43 Marchisio Laura ISIS Nicolini Palli III B Livorno Emilia Romagna
44 Merzari Alberto Liceo Classico 'M.Minghetti' di Bologna II L Bologna Emilia Romagna
45 Monari Eugenio Liceo Classico 'M.Minghetti' di Bologna II D Bologna Emilia Romagna
46 Rosa Lorenzo Liceo Classico 'M.Minghetti' di Bologna III F Bologna Emilia Romagna
47 Silvestri Davide Liceo Classico 'San Carlo' di Modena III Modena Emilia Romagna
48 Sparaventi Chiara I.I.S. 'Raffaello' IV Urbino Emilia Romagna
49 Vanni Leonida 'G. Cesare - L. Valgimigli' V A Rimini Emilia Romagna
50 BRIONI JACOPO CONVITTO NAZIONALE VITTORIO EMANUELE II IV A ROMA Friuli Venezia Giulia
51 FIORILLO GUIDO Liceo classico Raffaello II LICEO CLASSICO Urbino Friuli Venezia Giulia
52 NIMIS MARGHERITA LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI II LICEO CLASSICO UDINE Friuli Venezia Giulia
53 PEGOLO MATTIA LICEO LEOPARDI MAJORANA III LICEO CLASSICO PORDENONE Friuli Venezia Giulia
54 PUGLISI GIOVANNI Liceo Blaise Pascal 4 G Roma Friuli Venezia Giulia
55 Amici Alessandro Touschek 4 Grottaferrata Lazio
56 Bettinelli Sara B. Russell 5 Roma Lazio
57 Buonvino Silvia Gaio Valerio Catullo 5 Monterotondo Lazio
58 CAPIZZI FEDERICO Plauto 5 Roma Lazio
59 Cavallaro Claudio Giuseppe Benedetto Croce 5 Roma Lazio
60 Conserva Giulia Giulio Cesare 4 Roma Lazio
61 Della Torre Simona G. Carducci 5 Cassino Lazio
62 Di Loro Giorgio Carlo Jucci 4 Rieti Lazio
63 Facchinetti Flavia Mariano Buratti 5 Viterbo Lazio
64 Forestieri Valerio Buratti 5 Viterbo Lazio
65 Garibaldi Giulia E. Montale 5 Roma Lazio
66 Iacopo Giordano Manara 4 Roma Lazio
67 Luciani Giulia I. Kant 5 Roma Lazio
68 PILLININI LORENZO Aristofane 5 Roma Lazio
69 Pacces Federico E. Q. Visconti 4 Roma Lazio
70 Pariselli Federico Liceo Leonardo Da Vinci 5 Terracina Lazio
71 Parziale Valerio Virgilio 5 Roma Lazio
72 Rozzi Simone Gaio Valerio Catullo 5 Monterotondo Lazio
73 Russo Russo Anna Leoniano 4 Anagni Lazio
74 Salvatori Tommaso Campus dei Licei M. Ramadù 5 Cisterna Lazio
75 Subioli Francesca Giulio Cesare 5 Roma Lazio
76 Testa Martina Istituto Magistrale Elena Principessa di Napoli 4 Rieti Lazio
77 Vellucci Guido Vitruvio Pollione 4 Formia Lazio
78 CARLEVARO ALBERTO LICEO CLASSICO MAZZINI III^B Genova Liguria
79 CARPANETO SARA LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARTIN LUTHER KING 3^A Genova Liguria
80 Campodonico Nicolò Liceo Classico Statale DELPINO 4^ sez. B Chiavari (GE) Liguria
81 D'Angelo Alessio Liceo Classico Statale 'C. Colombo' 4^ sez. E Genova Liguria
82 Dotto Alessandro Liceo Classico 'G. Mazzini' 3^ sez.F Genova Liguria
83 FERRARI CHEN YUFU LICEO CLASSICO PARENTUCELLI IV^B SARZANA Liguria
84 Imberciadori Giulio Liceo Classico Statale 'C. Colombo' 5^ D Liceo Classico Genova Liguria
85 Aimè Chiara Primo Levi Quinta San Donato Milanese (MI) Lombardia
86 Beretta Francesca Ginevra Maria Zucchi Quinta Monza Lombardia
87 Capra Elena Sofia Ugo Foscolo Quinta Pavia Lombardia
88 Carini Riccardo Zucchi Quinta Monza Lombardia
89 Consoli Elena Antonietti Quinta Iseo (BS) Lombardia
90 Della Moretta Chiara Beccaria Quarta Milano Lombardia
91 Delle Donne Carlo Vittorio Emanuele II Quarta Napoli Lombardia
92 Ferrario Costanza Silvia Carducci Quinta Milano Lombardia
93 Gamba Maria Elisabetta Daniele Manin Quarta Cremona Lombardia
94 Gritti Andrea Umberto Paolo Sarpi Quinta Bergamo Lombardia
95 Guerini Miriam Racchetti Quarta Crema (CR) Lombardia
96 Piani Maria Chiara Piazzi Perpenti Quinta Sondrio Lombardia
97 Piatti Michele Manzoni Quarta Lecco Lombardia
98 Regazzoli Francesco Arici Quinta Brescia Lombardia
99 Uggè Luigi Gandini Quarta Lodi Lombardia
100 Zotti Guido Battista Arici Quinta Brescia Lombardia
101 GIUSTI Chiara Liceo Classico V.Emanuele II III B Jesi Marche
102 Micheli Lorenzo Bruno liceo classico Rinaldini III B Ancona Marche
103 Profeta Irene I.I.S. Filelfo IV A Tolentino Marche
104 Ribuoli Giovanni liceo classico_linguistico_scienze umane T. MAMIANI V sez.A Pesaro Marche
105 Toscano Beatrice Liceo Classico Cesare Beccaria Milano Marche
106 BRINGHENTI DANIELE Gioberti 3 B Torino Piemonte
107 CROSETTI EUGENIA Gioberti 2 C Torino Piemonte
108 MIOLANO SIMONE Bodoni 3 K Saluzzo Piemonte
109 RACCA STEFANO Cavour 3 D Torino Piemonte
110 SILVA RICCARDO Botta 3 D Ivrea Piemonte
111 VIALE MARTA Cesare Balbo 2 B Casale Monferrato Piemonte
112 Abbadessa Marta Capece II A Maglie Puglia
113 De Nitti Nicola LICEO GINNASIO 'Q. ORAZIO FLACCO' Bari Puglia
114 Fasano Maria Luisa IISS Majorana Laterza Putignano (Ba) Puglia
115 Leccese Antonella Chiara Liceo classico linguistico Sylos Bitonto (Ba) Puglia
116 Moles FRANCESCO IISS Ferraris Quinto Ennio Taranto Puglia
117 Nigri Tommaso Tito Livio II A Martina Franca (Ta) Puglia
118 OLIVIERI SIMONA LICEO ARCHITA VC TARANTO Puglia
119 Oliva Alessandro Liceo Classico Socrate Bari Puglia
120 Pedone Giorgia Liceo classico Capece Maglie (Le) Puglia
121 SPALLINA NICOLE Liceo Statale 'ARISTOFANE' - ROMA Puglia
122 Traldi Cecilia Liceo Classico Palmieri Lecce Puglia
123 Viggiano Viviana Liceo Classico Socrate Bari Puglia
124 FLORIS PAOLA Liceo Classico 'Motzo' Quarta B QUARTU S.E. Sardegna
125 GARAU ELEONORA Lico Classico 'Siotto Pintor' Seconda D CAGLIARI Sardegna
126 MASCIA LAURA Liceo Classico 'Siotto Pintor' TERZA F CAGLIARI Sardegna
127 MULARGIA LUIGI Liceo Classico 'Asproni' 3 LICEO D NUORO Sardegna
128 Bellavia Salvatore Liceo Classico Empedocle quinta Agrigento Sicilia
129 Bonanno Maria Chiara Liceo Classico Mario Cutelli quinta Catania Sicilia
130 Bosco Giosiana Liceo Classico Mario Cutelli quinta Catania Sicilia
131 Cantone Nicolò Liceo Classico Giovanni Verga quarta Adrano (CT) Sicilia
132 Chiesa Giulia Liceo Classico Mario Cutelli quinta Catania Sicilia
133 Coco Desideria Liceo Classico Gulli e Pennisi quinta Acireale (CT) Sicilia
134 Di Grazia Giuseppe Liceo Classico Mario Cutelli quinta Catania Sicilia
135 Fidone Giacomo IISS Galilei-Campailla Quarta Modica (RG) Sicilia
136 Forlini Francesca Liceo Classico Ugo Foscolo quinta Albano Laziale (RM) Sicilia
137 Fricano Fiammetta Liceo Classico 'Francesco Scaduto' quarta Bagheria (PA) Sicilia
138 Gianvincenzo Anna IISS Cotugno quinta L'Aquila Sicilia
139 Grillo Naomi Benedetta IISS Corbino-Gargallo quinta Siracusa Sicilia
140 Immordino Alessandro Liceo Classico Giovanni Meli quinta Palermo Sicilia
141 La Mantia Pignatone Francesco Liceo Classico Giovanni Meli quinta Palermo Sicilia
142 Lo Presti Costantino Paolino IISS L.Piccolo quarta Capo D'Orlando (ME) Sicilia
143 Mannino Pietro Liceo Classico Mario Cutelli quinta Catania Sicilia
144 Petruso Flavia Liceo Classico Giovanni Meli quarta Palermo Sicilia
145 Rizza Amalia Liceo Classico Ruggero Settimo quinta Caltanissetta Sicilia
146 Russo Simone Liceo Classico Gulli e Pennisi quarta Acireale (CT) Sicilia
147 Saladino Teresa IISS Ferro-Cielo D'Alcamo quarta Alcamo (TP) Sicilia
148 Santini Flavio Liceo Classico Mario Cutelli quinta Catania Sicilia
149 Sciacca Noemi Liceo Classico Gulli e Pennisi quarta Acireale (CT) Sicilia
150 Scognamiglio Tommaso Liceo Classico Sannazaro quarta Napoli Sicilia
151 Seminara Andrea Liceo Classico Gulli e Pennisi quarta Acireale (CT) Sicilia
152 Spatafora Giuseppe Liceo Classico Giovanni Meli quinta Palermo Sicilia
153 Berti Giulia Liceo Ginnasio Dante IV sez B Firenze Toscana
154 Campus Niccolò Liceo ginnasio Dante IV Sez A Firenze Toscana
155 Firindelli Drusilla Liceo Classico Forteguerri - Pistoia III B liceo classico Pistoia Toscana
156 Lenzi Leonardo Liceo Classico - Convitto Nazionale Cicognini III sez A Prato Toscana
157 Menichini Elena Liceo Statale C. Lorenzini III AC Liceo Classico Pescia ( Pistoia) Toscana
158 Sacchelli Claudia ISI Montessori- Repetti IIIB Carrara Toscana
159 Fabiani Giulia Liceo classico 'G.Prati' II A liceo classico Trento Trentino Trento
160 CASTELLANI BARBARA FREZZI-ANGELA IV FOLIGNO Umbria
161 PARAVANO COSIMO ISIS MACHIAVELLI V FIRENZE Umbria
162 PIERSANTI ANNALISA L.C.'vITTORIO EMANUELE II' V JESI -ANCONA Umbria
163 SANNIPOLI DANIELE LICEO CLASSICO 'MAZZATINTI' IV GUBBIO Umbria
164 DE ROSA Maria Giulia Liceo TITO LIVIO 3 E PADOVA Veneto
165 BREDA CARLO COLLEGIO ARCIVESCOVILE PIOX TREVISO Veneto
166 BURLON LUCA LICEO STATALE G. DAL PIAZ 5 FELTRE Veneto
167 CALORE PIETRO CONCETTO MARCHESI 3 C PADOVA Veneto
168 CIANCIO MARGHERITA Liceo Classico 'A. Rosmini' 2 a classico Rovereto (TN) Veneto
169 CURTOLO MARIA VITTORIA LICEO ANTONIO CANOVA TREVISO Veneto
170 FATTORI MARCO SCIPIONE MAFFEI VERONA Veneto
171 GIACOMELLI JASMINE SCIPIONE MAFFEI VERONA Veneto
172 MANZATO ENRICA TITO LIVIO 2 d liceo classico PADOVA Veneto
173 SACCARO LUIGI TITO LIVIO 3 E PADOVA Veneto
174 SANTINELLO SOFIA TITO LIVIO 3 D PADOVA Veneto
175 TALIN MARIA ELENA I.I.S.'C. MARCHESI' TERZA LICEO PADOVA Veneto
176 TASSO PIETRO TITO LIVIO 3 E PADOVA Veneto
177 TOSO GIACOMO CONCETTO MARCHESI 3 B PADOVA Veneto
178 VARISCO MARTINA LICEO CLASSICO BECCARIA MILANO 5 MILANO Veneto